Optical Power Multimeter With Light Source OTM-300B

Numéro de l'article:OTM-300B
L'article se trouve a Londres .La livraison pour la France dura ca 7-9 jours ouvrables, 3 ans Garantie, manuel en l'anglais.
Nous parlons francais
Achat immédiat: €349.00   Livraison gratuite
Quatité :
         Sous Total: €349.00
Ajouter au panier
Spécifications du fabricant:
Product Description
FEATURES

Simple appearance, beautiful professionally designed with shock absorbing gum case,More effectively protect the optical Multi-meter
Linear(mW)& nonlinear(dBm)displaying function
Optical power meter calibrated wavelength (nm):850nm、1300nm、1310nm、1490nm、1550nm、1625nm
1310/1550 or 1310/1490/1550 Multi-wavelength laser output
CW and modulation of 270Hz, 1kHz and 2kHz for laser source
650nm visible red light output(option)
CW and modulation of 1Hz and 2Hz for visible red light

The laser source output power adjust, four grade output, step -4dBm

Backlight display automatically or manually optional, automatically off can be set

Two AA batteries, easy to change


Photobucket

Photobucket


SPECIFICATIONS


Optical power meter specifications:

Model

OTM-300

OTM-300B

Power Range (dBm)

-70+10

-50+26

Detector Type

InGaAs

Wavelength Range(nm)

8001700

Uncertainly

±5%

Calibrated Wavelength (nm)

85013001310149015501625

Display Resolution

Linear0.1%  Nonlinear0.01dBm



Laser source specifications:
 

OTM-300

OTM-300B

Output wavelength (nm)

1310/1550

1310/1490/1550

Emitter Type

FP-LD

Output PowerdBm

-6

0

Output Frequency (Hz)

CW/270/1K/2K

Fiber Type

SMMM

Connector

FC/PC



Other Specifications:

Operating Temperature()

-10+60

Storage Temperature()

-25+70

Auto off Time(min)

10-120OFF

Battery operating Time (h)

38

Dimensions (mm)

168×103×45

Power

Two AA batteries

Weight(g)

300



Photobucket

Photobucket

Package included:OTM-300B*1
Donnez votre avis

Dites-nous ce que vous pensez de cet article et partagez vos opinions avec d'autres personnes. S'il vous plaît vous assurer que votre avis ne porte que sur ce point. Tous les commentaires sont modérés et seront réexaminées dans un délai de deux jours ouvrables. commentaires inappropriés ne seront pas affichés.

Après questions-vente et questions: Contactez notre Service Clientèle. (Un représentant clientèle vous contactera pour vous).

S'il vous plaît Inscrivez-vous en premier si vous voulez plus tard modifier ou gérer les commentaires transféré par vous-même.

* Classment:
    Sélectionner les étoiles de la classification svp.
* Votre prénom et nom:
* Votre adresse e-mail:
* Title de votre avis:
* Afficher les avis: